No products in the cart.
INCI: Butylene glycol (and) Water (and) Trigonella foenum- graecum seed extract
Definition: Phyto-active ingredient titrated in diosgenine and trigonelline, obtained by hydroglycolic extraction from fenugreek seeds.
Mode of action: Traditionally used for centuries for its action on remodeling the bust, fenugreek is a Mediterranean spice which composition in proteins and phytohormones is particularly suitable for regenerating the skin.
USE LEVEL: 1-5%