Username or Email Address
Registration confirmation will be emailed to you
Get New Password
INCI: Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil (and) Hydrogenated Castor Oil (and) Copernicia Cerifera (Carnauba) Wax (and) Beeswax
Petrolatum and Lanolin alternatives
Naturally derived, Vegan Friendly, ECOCERT / COSMOS, China Approved
Natural semi-transparent alternative to Petrolatum with a shiny and stringy effect.
Application : make up, lipstick, haircare.