No products in the cart.
INCI: Talc (and) Mangifera Indica (Mango) Seed Butter
Using Butterpowder line in color cosmetics will provide a color boosting effect. They also deliver a Soft touch and excellent textures. Ideal for natural concept.
Has a particle size of: 8-11. Excellent application for: loose powder, pressed powder, liquid formulation, adhesiveness and moisturizing effects.
Butterpowder TMB will provide contrast needed for pigments.
Excellent functional fillers.
USE LEVEL: 5-90%