Blackcurrant Seed Oil - Refined

INCI: Ribes Nigrum (Blackcurrant) Seed Oil

Additional information

Manufacturer

Product Type

,

Product Function

Additional info

, ,

Description

BLACKCURRANT SEED OILREFINED, 100% natural, is characterized by a high level of polyunsaturated fatty acids, wellknown for their nutritive activity.

Has repairing properties for dry, devitalized, damaged and ageing skin (omega 3,6).

USE LEVEL: